nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Cottonpete Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Complex For Sale In Cottonpet Main Rd

lakshmi Complex  Cottenpet main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi  Complex For Sale  In Cottonpet Main Rd1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Krantiveera Sangolli Rayanna Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Standalone Building, Doctor T C M Royan Road near BGS Free Hostel For Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Cottonpete1/19

1 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, 1st cross, Behind Cottonpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Binny Mill Rd, Near Issac Newton English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Subhash Nagar, Cottonpete, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Anjanappa Gardens near Cottonpet masjid and Madrasa Arbiea Fathimatuz Zohara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.13 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd,Near Udaya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Standalone Building, Cottonpet Main Rd near Udaya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Adinarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpet

Standalone building, Binny Mill Rd near Shri Santoshi Amma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, near Govt Urdu higher Primary Boys school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binny Mill

Independent House, Giripuram, Anjanappa Gardens, Cottonpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 77.568157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Anjanappa Gardens, near Madresa E Siraj Ul Uloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Kempapura Agrahara near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Binnipete

Standalone Building, near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In #7 Attimaramma Temple Street Kurubarapet, Binny Mill Rd, Subhash Nagar, Cottonpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053, India

Independent House, no 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Subhash Nagar ner Shri Chowdeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Anjanappa Gardens, Near Vel Muruga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Binny Pete, near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnypet

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd,off Tumkur Road Near ETA Namma Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Park West For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Park West  Tank Bund Rd Near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹16,212 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binny Pete

Standalone Building, Tank Bund Rd Near ETA Namma Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saphire Parkwest Apartment For Sale In Binnipete

Tank Bund Rd, Binny Pete, Cottonpete,near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Tank Bund Rd, near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Binny Pete

Independent House, Cottonpete near ETA Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd, Subhash Nagar behind Cottonpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpet Police Station

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Road Near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,616 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

Standalone Building, Cottonpet Main Rd, near Cottonpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpet

standalone building, Cottonpet main rd, near Cottonpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sidhartha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sidhartha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sidhartha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sidhartha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sidhartha nagar?

Properties available in Sidhartha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sidhartha nagar?

To determine property prices in Sidhartha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.