nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Thousand Lights West Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Poombukar Nagar

Independent House, near Poosarivlasai ondiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Poombukar Nagar1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
₹8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kalpataru One Crest  For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Teynampet

Apartment  12 Ellaiamman colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Teynampet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Cathedral Rd, near Stella Maris College, kamaraj arangam near geminui bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Teynampet1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Anna Salai,Near Directorate Of Public Health And Preventive Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Muthiah street, Behind DMS Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kgyes Subagraha For Sale In Teynampet

Kgyes Subagraha  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gopalapuram

Standalone Building, Cathedral Rd Near Gangotree Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹23,277 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Ellaiamman Colony main rd, Near DMS and Medical Services Recruitment Board MRB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sm Merry Reidency For Sale In Gopalapuram

ellaraay st near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Teynampet

Independent House, Teynampet near DMS metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Baba Homes For Sale In Gopalapuram

Ellaiamman Colony Near Stella Maris College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Bhaggyam Vriddhi For Sale In T. Nagar

New Giri Rd, Thirumurthy Nagar, Satyamurthy Nagar, T. Nagar Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹29,064 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Motilal Street Near North In A Box
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Vandana For Sale In T Nagar

SS Vandana  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Sathyamurthy Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.73 Crores
₹26,907 per sq.ft.
₹3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Sesha For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara sesha  Poes Garden, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.03 Crores
₹34,108 per sq.ft.
₹9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Avika For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara Avika  Amara Avika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Teynampet

Anna Salai near Anna Arivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet For Sale In Teynampet

Bbcl Veenus Regius, Teynampet  Varadharajapuram, Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹18,064 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Poes Garden

Bbcl Veenus Regius  27R3+H64, Varadharajapuram, Poes Garden, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India Lat, Lon: 13.041400, 80.252930
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,723 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Venus Point For Sale In Teynampet

Sagas Venus Point  Venus Colony, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹16,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh For Sale In Teynampet

Brindavan Pushkars Radhesh  Near Bask by Coffee, Teynampet, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Saraswathi For Sale In Alwarpet

Arihant Saraswathi  Sriman Srinivasan, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.56 Crores
₹22,993 per sq.ft.
₹4.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Teynampet

Anna Salai, near Guna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In Teynampet

Venkatraman Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,532 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹30,351 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srirampuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Srirampuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srirampuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srirampuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srirampuram?

Properties available in Srirampuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srirampuram?

To determine property prices in Srirampuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Srirampuram?