nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in Mohili Mumbai

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, one plus one room Pipe Line Rd near asalfa merto station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Asalpha1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdarshan Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Ramdarshan CHS   Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs  For Sale  In Asalpha
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Morbe Chowk Road

Independent House, NEAR AGARWAL MOVERS AND PACKERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Hanuman Niwas Soci, Ganesh Nagar, Parerawadi, Mohili Village, Sakinaka, Mumbai 400072.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Khairani road Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Subhash Nagar near Sri Jangleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft

1 RK Flat In Hariom For Sale In Kurla West

3VXW+RM8 Hari Om society, Jangaleshwar Mahadev Mandir Rd, Subhash Nagar, Mohili, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Barve Nagar

Independent House, Khairani Rd, near Sri Jangleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kulkarni Wadi

Independent House, National chkee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

andheri ghatkopar link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Ram Jaroka For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ram jharokha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, JMM Rd Near Saptashrungi Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Khairani Rd,Near National Chikki & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Ghatkopar Road Pipe Line Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Asalfa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In , Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Barve Nagar near Kranti Krida Mandal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In , Ghatkopar West1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar

Independent House, Kaju Pada near Kranti Krida Mandal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghatkopar 1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Barve Nagar near Kranti Krida Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharani Road

Independent House, near zam zam medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Shop No 7,narayan Bhavsar Chawl, Kaju Tekary, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
0.4 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In 3vrx+x8m, Near Jagruti Nagar Metro Station, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Lalbatti Hanuman Tekadi, Khandekar Maidan Jambhulpada near jagruti metro station Ghatkopar (W) Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Jay Hind Chs For Sale In Chandivali

Yadav Nagar near Durga mata mandir sakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, near subedar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave Powai For Sale In Chandivali

Orchid Enclave Powai  ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM ?????, ???? ???, ????????,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹22,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Orchid Enclave  WING-B, ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Powai

Orchid Enclave  ORCHID ENCLAVE Nahar Amrit Shakti, Yadav Nagar, Chandivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Saki Hill Building For Sale In Andheri East

1ST FLOOR, Vihar Estate 102, near SAVOY HOTEL, off SAKI VIHAR ROAD, Yadav Nagar, SAKI NAKA, near H M International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Chandivali

Independent House, Yadav Nagar near Boomerang Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Om Chs For Sale In Chandivali Studio

Next to Chandivali Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subhash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Subhash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subhash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subhash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subhash nagar?

Properties available in Subhash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subhash nagar?

To determine property prices in Subhash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.