nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Grant Lyon Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale In Perumanttunallur

CIT Thamarai Villa Opp Sri Ma Vidyalay, Perumattunallur Main Road, Unamancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale  In Perumanttunallur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK House For Sale In Perumattunallur

Independent House, Perumattunallur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Perumattunallur 1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Army Enclave, Perumanttunallur For Sale In Perumanttunallur

lakshmi nagarnearvelammmal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumanttunallur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Independent House, Thulukanathamman kovil street perumattunallur guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 17, Iyyanar Street, Rani Anna Nagar, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Independent House, NO:20 ARINGNAR ANNA 3RD CROSS STREET,PERUMATTUNALLUR,GUDUVANCHERI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumatunallur

Independent House, lakshmi nagar Near srm school/ Shriram ShankariApartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,327 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Madhurisaki Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam

near holy sai school,Jayalakshmi Nagar, Urapakkam, Guduvancheri, T
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Perumattunallur Main Road

Independent House, Karanai Puducherry Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale In Perumattunallur

RRP Thamarai villa  Senthil Nagar, darkass, Senthil Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Cit Thamarai Villas For Sale In Guduvanchery

CIT THAMARAI VILLAS  Darkass, Senthil Nagar 1st St, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Spyka Bliss For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Spyka Bliss  Perumanttunallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.73 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
₹35,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spyka Bliss For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Spyka Bliss  Perumanttunallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.21 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
₹28,777/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sumangali nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sumangali nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sumangali nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sumangali nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sumangali nagar?

Properties available in Sumangali nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sumangali nagar?

To determine property prices in Sumangali nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.