nbrank,desc

59 - Properties for Sale in Thorrur Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Turkayamjal

ADITYA RESIDENCY  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near ADITYA RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Residency For Sale  In Turkayamjal
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsYamjal multi-speciality hospitalVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Flat In Yyn Apartment For Sale In Tarur

Cyber City Rd Tarur, YYN Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yyn Apartment For Sale  In Tarur1/9
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureMunganoor Govt School

2 BHK Villa In Viswamitra Enclave Phase Iv For Sale In Tarur

Sri Viswamitra ventures, Thorrur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Apple Avenue Injapur

Standalone Building, OPP.VMR convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterHastinapuram South, ParkHayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, near SAIDULU SAI JUICE POINT Road Thorrur Koheda, Tarur, Telangana 501512 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hayathnagar

Independent House, Near Sri renuka residency,Thorrur, Hayathnagar_Khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarNandini Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Munganoor

Independent House, Rangareddy Ydhadhrinagar near Munganoor Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Swagruha Corp For Sale In Thorrur

Rajiv Swagruha Corp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Lacs
₹317 per sq.ft.
₹1,088/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkZee SchoolExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Apartment In Svn Apartment For Sale In Injapur

svn apartment  sagar road injapur near Apple Avenue park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Lb Nagar Ring Road

Independent House, Banjara Colony Road NEAR Hanuman Deeksha Guru pitam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSampoorna TheaterVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkHayth Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In K V Nilayam For Sale In Neeladri Nagar

K V Nilayam  Nagarjuna Sagar Rd Near VMR Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thorrur Road

Standalone Building, sapthagiri vencher near LAKSHYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Thorrur main road near THORRUR LIBREARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Turkayamjal

standalone building, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Padmashali Bhavan Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Residency For Sale In Koheda

Hayathnagar,near LAKSHYA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,896 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Thorrur Rd near (Z.P.H.S) THORRUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Turkayamjal

Independent House, shivaji nagar near venateshwara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotYamjal multi-speciality hospitalVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

2 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur

Independent House, Torrur busstand near MedPlus Bus Station Road Thorrur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,154 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Shree Arcade For Sale In Injapur

Udaya Shree Arcade  Udaya Shree Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Thorrur Village

Independent House, Sriramanuja Nagar Near Grampanchayat Office , 7JR6+MGP, Thorrur Road, Thorrur, Tarur, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tarur

Independent House, Phase 1 near Sri Vishwamitra Enclave Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Turkayamjal

Independent House, shivaji nagar ,near Kalyana Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jkv Pride For Sale In Tarur

jkv pride   Cyber City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasai- Shivalayam Road Injapur

Independent House, Near Shivalayam, Injapur , 7HPR+HW6 Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVaidehi Nagar Road-9 ParkHayth NagarExit 12 Sports And Leisure

4+ BHK House For Sale In 7hgx+fv4, Turur, Cyber City Rd, Tarur, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, Turkayamjal municipality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorYamjal multi-speciality hospitalTurkYamjal Lake view ParkExit 12 Sports And LeisureEmbassy Church

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thorrur without brokerage?

Yes! In Thorrur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thorrur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thorrur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thorrur?

Properties available in Thorrur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thorrur?

To determine property prices in Thorrur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thorrur?