nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Nirvana Country Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spaze Privy For Sale  In Sector-72
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Experion One 42 For Sale In Sector 42

Experion One 42  Experion One 42, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
14.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Experion One 42 For Sale  In Sector 421/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹9,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,950 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-62

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72, Sector 72  Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Infinity For Sale In Sector 57

Pyramid Infinity  70, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sushant Lok, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,141 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Dhani, Tatvam Villas , Captain Chandan Lal Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,152 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Edition For Sale In C339+265, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

near.tehsil.gurufram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,547 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  SPAZE PRIVY-1, Spaze Privy Internal Rd, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,177 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Spaze Privy 72  Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Close North For Sale  In Sector-501/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 50

The Close North, Sector 50  Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,958 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In The Close North, Sector 50 For Sale  In Sector 50
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana County  Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Nirvana County For Sale In Sector 50

Nirvana Country, Sector 50 Gurugram, Haryan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in The close south nirvana country without brokerage?

Yes! In The close south nirvana country, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in The close south nirvana country?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the The close south nirvana country area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in The close south nirvana country?

Properties available in The close south nirvana country could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in The close south nirvana country?

To determine property prices in The close south nirvana country, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.