nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vishrantwadi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd, Vadar Wadi, Shantiban Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/25

1 RK House For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Independent House, Bhosari Alandi Rd, Near LIC Premium Payment Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sunda Heritage For Sale In Kalas

Sunda Heritage  Alandi Road, Near Vinod Memorial Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunda Heritage For Sale  In Kalas

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Independent House, Vishrant Society Near Vinod memorial multi-speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, Clpx, Airport Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yashshree Mangesh For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

vishrantwadi Road, Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
₹30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Scaper square  vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Samruddhi Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tingare Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Karturba Pride For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Karturba Pride  Kasturba society, Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipark Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Vishrant Society, near Hindurao Kamble Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Signature Corner For Sale In Kalas

Adarsh Signature Corner  Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vishrantwadi, Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

E4 Madhuban Classic Alandi Road Vishrantwadi Prem Lok Plaza St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gandham Nagar Phase 3 For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Gandham Nagar Phase 3  Vishrant Wadi, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ushakal Apaarment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Ushakal Apaarment  Ushakal Apartment, B-54, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Visharant Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Chs For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Vishrantwadi main chowk, Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Ushakal Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

HVFJ 99V, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Kasturba Housing Society For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Vishrant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vadar wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Vadar wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vadar wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vadar wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vadar wadi?

Properties available in Vadar wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.