nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Vanagaram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Kochar Panchsheel For Sale In Ambattur

Kochar Panchsheel  Kochar Panchsheel 129, Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd Periyar Nagar, Mangalapuram, Sidco Industrial Estate, Thirumalai Colony Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kochar Panchsheel For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Porur For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues, Porur  Porur Link Road near ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fomra Hues, Porur For Sale  In Porur1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Joy Residency For Sale In Vanagaram

joy residency  Visalakshi Nagar near Joy Residenza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Porur

Bharat Residency  Porur, Hyderabad, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Alapakkam

Independent House, Mettukuppam Rd near Captain TV Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Alapakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

MP Varam  Near Captain TV Office, Mettukuppam Road, Vanagaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Varam For Sale  In Vanagaram1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mp Varam For Sale In Vanagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Joy Residenza For Sale In Maduravoyal

near Kottangkuchi loading paint,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,443 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Near RConcept Car Jewels, Subha Giri Nagar,Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹11,398 per sq.ft.
₹62,063/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Near Dr. MGR Medical University,Subha Giri Naga,Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹13,372 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Fomra Hues  Porur Toll Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

fomra hues  Subhagiri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Home For Sale In Porur

Srinivas Home  400mts from porur garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Vettri Damann For Sale In Vanagaram

dakshin vettri damann  Dakshin Vettri Damann Apartment, Subha Giri Nagar, Vanagaram, Chennai, Adayalampattu, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Vettri Damann For Sale In Porur

DAKSHIN VETTRI DAMANN  Porur Link Rd, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Adayalampattu, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Vetri Damann For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Dakshin Vetri Damann   Porur Link Rd,Near RConcept Car Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,655 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshins Vettri Damann For Sale In Dakshins Vettri Damann

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale In Near Captain Tv Office

kamatchi amman apartment  New Colony Main Rd,near Alapakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In B N Luxuria For Sale In Maduravoyal

sivabootham village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Asm Paradise For Sale In Chromepet

ASM Paradise  Ganapathi NagarG.S.T Main Road, Near The Chennai Silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Alapakkam

Sri Balaji Flats  Bharadiyar Street Near Rajiv School Of Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Balaji Flats For Sale In Porur

sree balaji flats  Allapakkam, Ganapathy Nagar, Near rajiv school of excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, 2-103, Anna Industrial Estate, Muthumari Amman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Vanagaram

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vetri Krishna Gardens For Sale In 8, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Adayalampattu, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Vetri Krishna Gardens  Block6,Subhagiri Nagar, Chettiyar Agaram,Porur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat In Royal Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Adayalampattu, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Visalakshi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Visalakshi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Visalakshi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Visalakshi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Visalakshi nagar?

Properties available in Visalakshi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Visalakshi nagar?

To determine property prices in Visalakshi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.