nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Vishrantwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale In Vishrantwadi, Pune

Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune  Near Smashan Bhumi, Siddharth Nagar, Alandi Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharastra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishrant Society,  Vishrantwadi, Pune For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi, Pune
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 BHK Apartment In Scaper Square For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Scaper square  vishrantwadi Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Scaper Square For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sunda Heritage For Sale In Kalas

Sunda Heritage  Alandi Road, Near Vinod Memorial Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Samruddhi Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tingare Nagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Independent House, Vishrant Society Near Vinod memorial multi-speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Karturba Pride For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Karturba Pride  Kasturba society, Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Signature Corner For Sale In Kalas

Adarsh Signature Corner  Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
₹30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipark Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Vishrant Society, near Hindurao Kamble Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Yashshree Mangesh For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

vishrantwadi Road, Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Chs For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Vishrantwadi main chowk, Vishrant Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Chs For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/29

1 RK House For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Independent House, Bhosari Alandi Rd, Near LIC Premium Payment Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/11

3 BHK Flat In Vishrantwadi, Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

E4 Madhuban Classic Alandi Road Vishrantwadi Prem Lok Plaza St Dnyaneshwar Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas Pune, Maharashtra 411015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Madhuban Society  Madhuban classic society, Pune - Alandi Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Madhuban Society  Alandi Rd, Kalas Area ,Near Banana Leaf vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Madhuban Society  Vishrant Wadi, Pune-411015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tushar Apartment   Alandi Road, near Kedarnath General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,548 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Visharant Wadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, Clpx, Airport Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Alandi Rd near Mahalaxmi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Radha Rasik Kunj For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vaibhav Colony Near Shri Sai Krupa Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

jai ganesh vishwa complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa, 55, Dhanori Rd, Kasturba B, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,795 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex  Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi  Alandi Rd, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Mahalaxmi Vihar Wing-a, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Alandi Rd Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Vishrantwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sita Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sita Apartment  Alandi Rd Near Mahalaxmi Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Corner, Kalas For Sale In Khadki,

Shivaji Maharaj Path, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd near Jai Ganesh Vishwa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vishrant society without brokerage?

Yes! In Vishrant society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vishrant society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vishrant society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vishrant society?

Properties available in Vishrant society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vishrant society?

To determine property prices in Vishrant society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.