nbrank,desc

25 - Properties for Sale in Mahim Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale  In Matunga1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Habitats Horizon  Zara Habitats Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Zara Habitats Horizon For Sale  In Matunga West1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.03 Crores
₹30,398 per sq.ft.
₹4.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.73 Crores
₹33,160 per sq.ft.
₹3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

Tridhaatu Kshitij  Near Tendulkar Hall, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹35,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.71 Crores
₹35,497 per sq.ft.
₹4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Durga Mahim For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹37,087 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro View Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mara Singh Marg, Sion

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Shiv Sadan Apartment  Shiv Sadan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Samrat Apartment

Sairam Apartment   Bhagoji Keer Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Masalawala Building,dongri For Sale In Tandel Street

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Maplawadi Residents C.h.s Wing A B & C For Sale In Mahim

Maplawadi Residents C.H.S Wing A B & C  C/WING, Sitaram Keer Marg, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹28,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Horizon For Sale In Matunga West

Zara Horizon  Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga For Sale In Mahim

Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga  Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹34,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga For Sale In Mahim

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.73 Crores
₹34,311 per sq.ft.
₹3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Dimensions Shanta Durga For Sale In Mahim

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.47 Crores
₹34,322 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartments For Sale In Mahim

Kedar Apartments  VSNL Colony, 250, Bhandar Gali, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹40,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga West

standalone building, Shreeji Palace Building Takandas H, Takandas Kataria Marg, opposite Ganga Vihar Hotel, Mainak Wadi, Joshi Vadi, near T. H. Kataria Marg , Chheda Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Pearl For Sale In Mahim

Matoshree Pearl  Matoshree Pearl, 232, Sitaram Keer Marg, New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹39,945 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim

Independent House, maharaja marg near tendulkar hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Manohar Mahal Chs For Sale In Mahim

Chattrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, Mahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Sadan Chs For Sale In 2rmv+j67, Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg, New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India

Bhaveshwar Sadan CHS  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹32,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Ramesh Ghar Building For Sale In Mahim

Jamshetji Marg Road west, near Gopitank Vegetable and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.78 Crores
₹35,144 per sq.ft.
₹7.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,921 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vsnl colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Vsnl colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vsnl colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vsnl colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vsnl colony?

Properties available in Vsnl colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vsnl colony?

To determine property prices in Vsnl colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vsnl colony?