nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Wadala Mumbai

4+ BHK Flat In Dosti Aster For Sale In Dosti Aster

Dosti Eastern Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹38,344 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Dosti Aster For Sale  In Dosti Aster1/7
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Horizon For Sale  In Wadala East, Wadala1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹28,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estate For Sale In Antop Hill

Dosti Estate  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay, Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹33,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In A1 Tajun Heights For Sale In Wadala East

A1 Tajun Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,227 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Sangam Apartment For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park Phase 2 For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, Anand Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹75,988 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Chawl For Sale In Wadala

shri siddhivinayak chawl  Tejas Nagar Colony, near TAXI METER AND REPAIR SERVICE (GPS, SPEED GOVERNER, SPEEDOMETER)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Park For Sale In Wadala East, Mumbai

Bhakti Park  Wadala link Road, Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Estates For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Estates  SM Road, Nandkarni Park, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Florentine  Wadala East, Mumbai-400031, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Sunshine Infinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

standalone building, Vidyalankar Educational Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Gb76. 14 Korba Mithagarh Kalewadi, Wadala E, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India

Independent House, giridhar tambe nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Samar Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Shiv Mangal Samar Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.96 Crores
₹30,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Antop Hill

Anand Heights  Anand Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Wadala Truck Terminal For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East  Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹24,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights, Wadala East, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹27,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Park For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road, Behind Anand Nagar Bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wadala west without brokerage?

Yes! In Wadala west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wadala west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wadala west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wadala west?

Properties available in Wadala west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wadala west?

To determine property prices in Wadala west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.