nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Dapodi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, near vineyard church
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
SB Kate Vrundavan behind morya hospital
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society
opposite vineyard church
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing
Siddhi Towers Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar
Ganesh Samruddhi Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
₹31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Residency Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society
Sukwani Glory CHSÂ near ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi
Sbs Sukhwani Glory Sbs Sukhwani Glory
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi
vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dapodi
Standalone Building, Bombay colony, datta Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Palace For Sale In Dapodi
shree datta palace  Pimple Gurav Rd, near datta mandir
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency
near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Garden Sukhwani Garden
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naili
Standalone Building, Shop No. 2 & 3, NIBM Rd, Kubera Garden, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048 near bakers point
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Independent House, Near new Dapodi-Bopodi bridge, Dapodi, Pune,near,Kinara Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi
Ramgeet Horizon Harmony Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi
S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Avalon City For Sale In Dapodi
Avalon City Mumbai Pune Highway, Dapodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Wing b without brokerage?
Yes! In Wing b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wing b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wing b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wing b?
Properties available in Wing b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Wing b?
To determine property prices in Wing b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Wing b?