nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Telangana Hyderabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Yamnampet

Independent House, ghatkesar ,near Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology - SNIST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,644 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Yamnampet
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Flat In Suchirindia Odyssey For Sale In Yamnampet

Unnamed Road, Yamnampet, Secunderabad, Telangana 501302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suchirindia Odyssey For Sale  In Yamnampet1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Yamnampet

Independent House, Yamnampet Service Rd, Near Grampanchayat Office, Yamnampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Yamnampet

Independent House, Ghatkesar, near Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology - SNIST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yamnampet

Independent House, sree rama enclave near sreenidhi engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Suchirindia Odyssey For Sale In Ghatkesar

Near ORR, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Ismailkhanguda

Independent House, Ghatkesar Main Road, NEAR Picnic The Restro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkesar

Independent House, Ismailkhanguda near Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology - SNIST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Yamnampet

Independent House, Sreenidhi College Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Yamnampet , near Sriram apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Navadurganagar colony/Rampally/picnic restro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Rampally1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, 7 hills bar and restaurant rampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Taraka Enclave, 59, Rampally, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301, India

Independent House, 6-11/58,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Navadurga Colony

Independent House, near picnic restuarent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Taraka.Enclave near Kala Computerized Embroidery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Taraka Enclave

Independent House, Behind Modi Nilgiri Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally X Road near Vihari homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Mlr Colony Phase 1 For Sale In Rampally

MLR Colony, Rampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Nava Durga Nagar Colony near Orsu Tara Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, near 7 Hills Restaurant And Bar,Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secundrabad

NEAR 7 HILLS BAR AND RESTAURANT , RAMPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rampally

standalone building, ismail khan guda road near 7 Hills Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Fm52+6ph, Rampally, Yamnampet, Secunderabad, Telangana 501302, India

Independent House, vihari homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Vihari Homes

Independent House, Rampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Vihari Homes

Independent House, Road number 1, dead end west facing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Ayyappa Nagar, near 7 Hills Restaurant And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Ayyappa Nagar near 7 Hills Restaurant And Bar ,pranam nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹3,680 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally, near Sree Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vihari Homes For Sale In Rampally

road no 1 b vihari homes ismailkhanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally Shanthiniketan High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Ismailkhanguda Grama Panchayath Near St. Peter's Shantiniketan High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Essar - SS Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yamnampet without brokerage?

Yes! In Yamnampet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yamnampet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yamnampet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yamnampet?

Properties available in Yamnampet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yamnampet?

To determine property prices in Yamnampet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yamnampet?