nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Anushakti Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Anushakti Nagar Mumbai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur

Standalone Building, Anushakti Colony near Café Hideout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chembur1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Signature For Sale In Chembur

Yash Signature  Anushakti Colony near Yash Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,234 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yash Signature For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalBharat Cineplex
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Signature For Sale In Chembur

Yash Signature  Anushakti Colony near Yash Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.49 Crores
₹36,600 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur

Dr.C.G. Road, opp Cubic mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹25,499 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sterling Apartment For Sale  In Chembur
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Woodland Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur East

P-81, Lal Dutta Marg, BS Ambedkar Nagar, Anushakti Nagar BS Ambedkar Nagar, Anushakti Nagar Mumbai, near Tata Institute Of Social Sciences,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Woodland Apartment For Sale  In Chembur East1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur East

standalone building, BS Ambedkar Nagar,Near Tata Institute Of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivadam For Sale In Chembur

VN Purav Marg, near Tata Institute of Social Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kukreja Daffodils For Sale In Deonar Depot, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

VN purav marg opp deonar bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Villa In Eden Gardens For Sale In Deonar

Eden Gardens  Sion - Trombay Rd, near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - DEONAR, MUMBAI Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Sabari Horizon  Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹32,353 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sandeep 2 For Sale In Chambur

Sandeep Park Co-op Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Estate For Sale In Chembur

Ganga Estate  Chembur, Mumbaim, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rite Skyluxe, Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Rite Skyluxe, Chembur  Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,167 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur East

Standalone Building, Road no. 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eden Garden Tower For Sale In Chembur

Eden Garden Tower  Chembur East, Eden Gardens, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Praksh Society Chembur For Sale In Chembur East

Shiv praksh society chembur   Chembur East near Poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Shree Chs For Sale In Chembur East, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

OPLS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid For Sale In Deonar, Chembur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹39,691 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Deonar, Chembur

Independent House, Sion Trombay Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹37,342 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Space Age Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anushakti Nagar

Reputed Space Age Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhuban Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Madhuban CHS   Deonar , Opp telephone exhange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,468 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Charisma Zarina Park I For Sale In Mankhurd

Mankhurd,Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,586 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Durgeshwari Chs Borla For Sale In Govandi

govandi near govandi post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Zarina Park

Independent House, V N PURAV MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

Eden Garden Tower  Off Din Quarry Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹26,136 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Space Age Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chembur East

A/29, Panjrapole, Deonar, Chembur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Lal Dongar, ODINA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhusudan Ready to Move Flat Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Madhusudan Apartment CHS  Deonar Village Rd, near MTNL Telephone Exchange Mankhurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹22,326 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anushakti colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Anushakti colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anushakti colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anushakti colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anushakti colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.