nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Poonamallee Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Poonamallee Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakam

Independent House, 5th St near Devi Sri Karumari Amman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kattupakam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vettri Mayoora, Chennai For Sale In Kattupakkam

Vettri Mayoora, Chennai  indira nagar 2nd west street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vettri Mayoora, Chennai For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Orchid For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malainur Kavitham For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cozy Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

COZY APARTMENTS  Kamatchiamman Nagar near Anugraham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bathrimedu

Independent House, dr. abdul kalam avenue batrimrdu mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

apartment  Trunk rd near KATTUPAKKAM METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Senthurpuram near Chintamani Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, OM Shakti nagar near KATTUPAKKAM METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palladium Grande V For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Standalone Building, Jayalakshmi Nagar 6th Street near dominoz pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  AR Nagar, CTA Garden, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,192 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  49, A.R.Nagar St, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

Happy Windows  NO 49, A.R.Nagar St Padmavathi Nagar, CTA Garden, Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Happy Windows  NO 52, jaya'd castle A.R.Nagar St, CTA Garden Main Rd, Padmavathi Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Windows, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows, Kattupakkam  NO 49, A.R.Nagar St Padmavathi Nagar, CTA Garden, Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Happy Windows  49, A.R.Nagar St Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kattupakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Windows, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  Vempuli Amman Temple , Mangadu (near by )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,446 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar

apartment  Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Badrimedu?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Badrimedu’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Badrimedu ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Badrimedu?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Badrimedu, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.