nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Miyapur Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Miyapur Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
72,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nivriti Homes For Sale  In Miyapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lago Palacio, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

lago palacio, Miyapur   on Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lago Palacio, Miyapur  For Sale  In Miyapur1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rudra's Twin Olives For Sale In Miyapur

Jana Priya West City near Rudra's Twin Olives
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Tirumala Residency For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Tirumala Residency  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oakwood Sky City For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, COLONEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Nivriti Homes  opposite Sentia Global Intl School, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lago Palacio Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Miyapur

Lago Palacio Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

BK ENCLAVE , NEAR Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

standalone building, near Sri kanakadurga kalimatha temple miyapur,nagarjuna enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, BK Enclave Near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janapriya School West City

Independent House, Janapriya High School, Jana Priya West City, Maktha_Mahabubpet 1.5 kms from Miyapur signal, Janapriya west city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Janapriya School West City1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, Miyapur - Janapriya West City Road near Janapriya School West City, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,472 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Miyapur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratna Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Ratna Vihar  Mayuri Nagar near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmaja Avenue For Sale In Miyapur

Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shamala Devi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Shamala Devi Apartment   Miyapur, Telangana, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Green Homes Mayura For Sale In Bachupally

Fortune green homes mayura  311, Bollaram Rd, near Design Walls The Wallpaper Company Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune Mayura For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ram Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Reddy Colony, near Shiva, Ram, Hanuman & Naaga Devatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, Reddy Colony, Reddy's ENclave, Near Indane Gas Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amr Sulochana Residency For Sale In Miyapur

AMR Sulochana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur Bus Depot (terminal )

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Residency For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Colony Near SRP Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lahari Twins For Sale In Lahari Twins

lahari twins  near vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Swapna Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Miyapur

Sai Swapna apartments   Lane Number N-1 near Sri Sai Swapna Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nsks Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad

NSKs Platina, Miyapur, Hyderabad  BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nsk Platina For Sale In Miyapur

NSK Platina  G88X+XMV, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,070 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srp Emerald Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, Krishnja hills near VIKAS THE CONCEPT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Himalaya Anjani Residency For Sale In G88x+9cm, Hmt Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

behind hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Residency Miyapur For Sale In Sri Sai Residency

sri sai Residency miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, HMT Colony,Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Sai Residency Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nizampet

KTR Colony,Venkatraya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,014 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Miyapur

Standalone Building, plot Reddy Colony, Dr.Reddy's Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Residwncy,krishna Sai Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

opposite to the Mallesh bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bk enclave?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Bk enclave’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bk enclave ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bk enclave?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bk enclave, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.