nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Miyapur Hyderabad

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Miyapur

standalone building, near Sri kanakadurga kalimatha temple miyapur,nagarjuna enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,363 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Himalaya Anjani Residency For Sale In G88x+9cm, Hmt Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

behind hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Anjani Residency For Sale  In G88x+9cm, Hmt Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Miyapur Bachupally Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale  In Miyapur1/21

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  near cocola bus stop miyapur to bachupally main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  krishnaja hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Bachupally. Miyapur. Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Avaas For Sale In Miyapur

nebula avaas  Miyapur, near Vijetha Super Market Miyapur, Miyapur Arundhati Heights Ner KFC Hyderabad, Nandini Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavas For Sale In Nizampet

miyapur rd Nebula nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Bachupally

NEBULA AAVAAS , Dr.Reddy's Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aavaas For Sale In Nebula Aavaas

Nebula Aavaas Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Nebula Aavaas, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500090, India

Nebula Aavaas  near coca cola factory bachupally road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Miyapur

Nebula Aavaas  Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, near nebula aavaas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ameenpur

standalone building, srivani nagar near infra coco cola factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indramma Affordable Flats For Sale In Nizampet

Bachupally near Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prashanthi Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

nizampet road near Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bk enclave?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bk enclave, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bk enclave that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bk enclave?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bk enclave can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Bk enclave?

The appreciation of flat values in Bk enclave can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.