nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 99 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 99 Noida for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Best View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99
Best View Apartments Best View Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup

South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 99
Noida Authority MIG Flats Gadarpur, NEAR Best View Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99
Lig Flat Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99
Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Best View Apartments Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99
Noida Authority Hig/Mig Flats sector 99 noida
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 3
Noida Authority Flats Aster School
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99
Sunshine Apartments G9W5+2W2, Sector 45 Rd, Block A, Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Block a?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.