nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 99 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 99 Noida for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Lig Flat  Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lig Flat For Sale  In Sector 99
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale  In Sector 99
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Noida Authority Higmig Flats For Sale  In Sector 991/17

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noida Authority Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Best View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Best View Apartments  Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunshine Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Sunshine Apartments  G9W5+2W2, Sector 45 Rd, Block A, Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Best View Apartments   Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 99

Noida Authority MIG Flats Gadarpur, NEAR Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block b?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Block b’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block b ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block b?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block b, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.