nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thiruverkadu Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thiruverkadu Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Massbro Lilly  For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Caladium For Sale In Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Jamals Caladium  Jamals caladium, kaveri nagar, velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jamals Caladium For Sale  In Velappanchavadi, Chennai1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Velapanchavadi

Independent House, Sindhi College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Jamals Caladium  Jamals Caladium, Cauvery Nagar, Velappanchavadi, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In West Mambalam Post Office

lakshmi apartments  83/181 Lakeview road ,near OSB chat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale  In West Mambalam Post Office1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandavanam

Independent House, Kamaraja St, Cooperate Nagar, Thiruverkadu, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Queens Narayini Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Queens Narayani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reacher Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee road near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Primrose Ready to Move Flat, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Tiruverkadu Road

Marina Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vigneshwara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vigneshwara Flats  Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Independent House, Poonamalle High Road, Behind ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai  Phase 4 Rd, Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Numbal, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srs Orchard Residences For Sale In Thiruverkadu

SRS Orchard Residences   SRS Orchard Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Independent House, Velappar Nagar near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar Enclave, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Garden Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Sai garden apartment  Mel Ayanambakkam Main Rd, Ayanambakkam, Mel Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd near Dr Mehta's Hospitals - Global Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Annammal Road Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats, Thiruverkadu Lake For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu lake  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Muktha - Triveni - Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Independent House, Arignar Anna Rd near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Independent House, arinar anna rd Near Pupil Saveetha Eco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Durga Anurag For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Poonamallee High Rd, near Gaja Food court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,430 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mevalurkuppam

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd,Saveetha Institute of Medical , Dental & Technical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Near Saveetha Dental College And Narayana e-Techno School,Poonamalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kendriya Vihar Road

Independent House, HIGH WAY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, senneerkuppam near savitha dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Cauvery nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Cauvery nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Cauvery nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Cauvery nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Cauvery nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.