nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashtavinayak Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

ashtavinayak apartment  road no. 22 ,savarkar nagar Near Ravechi Mataji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchpakhadi Shree Air India Chsl For Sale In Thane

Opposite Abhyudaya Bank, Shree Air India Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchpakhadi Shree Air India Chsl For Sale  In Thane 1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Shivai Nagar, Pokharan Road Number 1 near tmc school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Air India Building For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar, Near MSEB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Appartment For Sale In Thane

vishal appartment   TMC School No.120 Play Ground, Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 6x52+7f3, Road No. 22, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

kisan nagar no.03 Shiv mandir lane Shivtekdi Rd no.16 wagle estate Thane w
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Lokmanya Nagar near MSEB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Lokmanya Nagar (Thane) near lakshmi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Lokmanya Nagar, near Global Computer Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thane West1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Smartha Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Cooperative Housing Society, Pankti Co-operative Housing Society, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In , Adarsh Niwas, For Sale In Thane West

, Adarsh Niwas,   Lokmanya nagar, near TBSB Bank Kavita Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi Krupa, Mumbai For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar Bus Depot

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sangam For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Lokmanya Nagar No.2, near Lokmanya TMT bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurukurpa Ready to Move Flat Lokmany Nagar Thane West For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar Bus Depot

bjp office ke back side ganpati mandir near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Ready to Move Flat Thane West For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar Bus Depot

Independent House, Near Shreyas Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Savarkar Nagar, Thane

Independent House, mahatma phule nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Star View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Star View Apartment  Star View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sumangal Chs For Sale In Thane West

lokmanya nagar near gyanodaya vidya mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Davale nagar near Shree Swami Samarth Upasana Kendra,Davle nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Indira Nagar Naka wagle estate thane west near police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Somnath Plaza Sawarkar Nagar Thane For Sale In Somnath Plaza Ready to Move Flat

Dyanodya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Jagat Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Shree Jagat Enclave  Lokmanya nagar pada no 4, near lokmanya bus depo, Pankti Co-operative Housing Society, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhairavnath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

RSC-4 Near Lokmanya Nagar Bus Stop Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snehankit Apt For Sale In Ravechi Mataji Mandir Thane

sawarkar nagar circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nagariya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Ravechi Mataji Mandir Thane Veer Savarkar Nagar, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

standalone building, Millitary Ground,Panch Pakhadi,Shri Swami Samarth Chowk and Daji Ramchandra Road Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, No 43, RAC 2, SAVE 33, Rd No 22, Savarkar Nagar, Thane Gauri Dham, Bunglow, Thane West, Maharashtra 400606, near Savarkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West

Standalone Building, pada no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Lokmanya Nagar, Near Ambedkar statue Indise chawl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
121 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Ready to Move Flat Lokmanya Nagar Pada No3 For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Lokmanya nagar Pada No3, Near Shivtaj Apt, Beside Nice Tailor Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone Building, Lokmanya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dable nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Dable nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dable nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dable nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dable nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.