nbrank,desc

25 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thane West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thane West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,391 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Residency For Sale  In Thane West1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devdarshan Ghodbunder Road Thane For Sale In Thane West

Gravity hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devdarshan Ghodbunder Road Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane West

prestige residency azelia thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Darshan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gardenia Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prescon Prestige Residency Pinewood For Sale In Thane West

Dongripada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Residency, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratah Pushpa Society For Sale In Thane West

Pratah Pushpa Society  dongripada Near Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwad Sarvadk Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dongripada near Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Puranik City, Phase 3, O Wing, Puranik City, Phase 3, O Wing For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹9,077 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Ambika Apartment  Dongripada near Orchid Prestige Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devdarshan Phase 2 Chs, For Sale In Thane West

Waghbil naka, Ghodbunder road, near dalal engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dev Darshan Phase 1 Society For Sale In Thane West

Dev Darshan Phase 1 Society  Dev Darshan Phase 1 Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Carnation Prestige For Sale In 6xx8+wh Entry Yoga Rock Trek, Thane, Maharashtra 400610, India

Carnation Prestige   Prestige Residency , ghodbu.der road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devdarshan Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

devdarshan phase 1  7X2C+CX6, Waghbil Naka Flyover, next to Vijaya bank, Dongripada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pratahpushp Society For Sale In Thane West

pratahpushp society  Dongripada, near by suraj water park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Thane West

1402, Prestige Apartments, Silver Oak, behind Dalal Engineering, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Prestige Residency  Prestige Residency Kavesar Behind Dalal Engineering Waghbil Naka, Ghodbunder Rd, Thane (W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,533 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rosewood Society For Sale In Thane West

Rosewood society  BLOCK-C, ROSEWOOD APARTMENT-1, Dongripada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prescon Prestige Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priti Park For Sale In Thane West

Dongripada near Suraj Water ParkSuraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Residency Carnation For Sale In Waghbil Naka

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

Prestige Residency   Behind dalal engineering,waghbil, Gb road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dongripada?

Presently, there are approximately 25 ready to move flats in Dongripada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dongripada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dongripada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dongripada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.