nbrank,desc

39 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dombivli West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dombivli West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Air Palace Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Air Palace Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale In Dombivli West

201 chandrakant chs nemade galli  Doctor Nemade Galli, near JMF college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 201 Chandrakant Chs Nemade Galli For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurudatta Kurpa Soc Juna Dombvali Wrst For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

bhart mata school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Tukaram Plaza Building For Sale In Dombivli West,

Tukaram Plaza Building  63CG+6F8, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,933 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aarv Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Niwas Building, Dombivali West For Sale In Girijamata Mitra Mandal

little china hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony, Juni, Dombivli West, Near vande mataram collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Naisha Heights, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha Heights, Dombivli West  Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tukaram Plaza Building

Independent House, old dombivali road/near datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Niwas,opp Navrathan Soc, Old Dombivali Road, Dombivali West, Dombivali For Sale In Juni

old dombivali road, , Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A-409, Aarav Heights For Sale In Nemade Galli

Aarav Heights Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Leela Building Dombivali West For Sale In Juni, Dombivli West

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shahikant Acade For Sale In Dombivali West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Archana Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Jaihind Colony,Near S.K.YOGA CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Hindukush Chs For Sale In Hindukush Society

Hindukush CHS  Near Dr Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukhsagar Building For Sale In 63cg+cxq, Juni Dombivli Rd, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

sukhsagar building  near girijamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Madhupushpa Arcade For Sale In B004 Madhupushp Arcade, Near Girija Mata Mandir, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, 638G+WQ4, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Naisha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Naisha apartment   Shastri Nagar, near Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeram Hights For Sale In Dombivli

shreeram hights  Juni near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Shraddha For Sale In Dombivli West

Ganesh Shraddha  Girija Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yash Enclave For Sale In Dombivli West

nr khumbhkhan pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In L P Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

Old Dombivali Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 639g+9mw, Dr Nemade Galli, Jaihind Colony, Juni, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Independent House, Doctor Nemade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dinesh Niwas For Sale In Dombivli West

Juni,Near Jan Gan Man English Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Lacs
₹2,150 per sq.ft.
4,929/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Juni?

Presently, there are approximately 39 ready to move flats in Juni’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Juni ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Juni?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Juni, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.