nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Khar Danda Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Khar Danda Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale In Juhu

HB Gawde Marg, Juhu Koliwada, near KRISHNA SIR ,Santacruz (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ocean Breeze For Sale  In Juhu1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Beach Resort Society For Sale In Sector 10a

Beach Resort Society  Plot-1, Dr. Theophilus Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Beach Resort Society For Sale  In Sector 10a

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dyneshwar Niwas For Sale In Khar West

Khar - Danda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCult Gym Bandra West | Fitness Center in Bandra West, MumbaiJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Juhu Grotto For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Grotto  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹25,517 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Khardanda J.m Niwas Huge Terrace Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Pitale Gully
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, Govind Patil Road, near Rizvi Springfield High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale In Andheri East

Udyan tower 2  Wing-A, Military Rd, Ashok Nagar Society, Udyan Complex, Marol, near Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGundavali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juhu Koliwada Santacruz West

Independent House, Hira buwa gawde, Marg, Beach queen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagat Hosue For Sale In Khar West

bhagat hosue   Govind Patil Rd near Vastav Vada Pav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dakhe Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

adharsh band/ behind vastav wadapav/khar danda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Silver Sea Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santacruz West

Silver Sea Apartment  , Juhu Tara Rd, near juhu Koliwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sitara Niwas For Sale In Khar Danda

Sitaram Niwas 20th B Rd near Cheron Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jafar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

kotpada ram mandir road khar danda khar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar West

Standalone Building, Khar Danda (Madhalapada)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Diamond For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Rd Juhu Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar West

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar near Shankar Vyayam Shala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, Rizvi Springfield High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omkar Shri Omkar Chs For Sale In 18th Road, Khar West

G\3 Omkar building, 18th road, North Avenue, Santacruz west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Shri Omkar Chs For Sale  In 18th Road, Khar West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazBandra West Lelavati HospitalGundavali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite Simran For Sale In Santacruz %28west%29

Talmaki Rd, Indrajit Society, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elite Simran For Sale  In Santacruz %28west%291/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santacruz West

Independent House, Potohar Nagar, near Paliwal Milk Products Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Santacruz West

17 Road Ishaan Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹39,375 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rustomjee Paramount For Sale In Khar West

Rustomjee Paramount  18th A Rd, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹64,556 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,401 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar Danda

Standalone Building, B R Ambedkar Road near Pimpleshwar Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ira Chhaya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar West

Ira Chhaya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹51,250 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Girnar Building, Girnar Building For Sale In Santacruz West

Girnar Building, Girnar Building  Chapel lane,near Santacruz West Municipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,051 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati HospitalWestern Express Highway Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harmony Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Khar West,

Harmony Apartments  1 Shillu House, 20th B Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nasam Pearl For Sale In Khar West

Nasam Pearl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ave Maria For Sale In Khar West

3RFF+PRQ, Chuim Village Rd, Pyari Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹79,365 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurty Scoiety For Sale In Khar Danda

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garden Queen For Sale In Santacruz West

Garden Queen  16th Road, Potohar Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalWestern Express Highway Metro Station

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Gavde Building For Sale In Santacruz West

Juhu Koliwada, Near Holy Cross Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Malhar For Sale In Juhu

Jai Malhar  Juhu Koliwada, H B Gawde MargNear Holy Cross Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar West

Independent House, Khar - Danda Rd near Mumbai St. Elias High School Khar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Milton Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaman Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khar West

Dr Ambedkar Rd,Near St Vincent De Paul Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krupa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Khar West

5, 18th Rd, Khar, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pali Carters For Sale In Khar West

Pali Carters, 20th B Rd, Khar, Ambedkar Colony, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹46,425 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sitara Niwas, Khar Danda For Sale In Koliwada

Khar Danda, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lok Nirman Phase Ii For Sale In Khar West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tanna Kutir For Sale In Khar West

540, 17th Rd, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹59,230 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palazzo Opulence For Sale In Santacruz West

13-B, Sarojini Rd, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz (West), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹53,916 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lilian Heights, For Sale In Pali Hill

Lilian Heights,   Lilian Heights Dr Ambedkar Rd Union Park, Pali Hill Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹46,835 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Khar danda?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Khar danda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Khar danda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Khar danda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Khar danda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.