nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khar Danda , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Khar Danda below 3 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Beach Resort Society For Sale In Sector 10a

Beach Resort Society  Plot-1, Dr. Theophilus Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Beach Resort Society For Sale  In Sector 10a
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale In Andheri East

Udyan tower 2  Wing-A, Military Rd, Ashok Nagar Society, Udyan Complex, Marol, near Ashok Towers CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Udyan Tower 2 For Sale  In Andheri East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalGundavali

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon

Independent House, Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Goregaon1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Queens View For Sale In Juhu

Queens View  Hari Ravendrakar Rd Shivaji Nagr, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Queens View For Sale  In Juhu
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Kanva Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

STY Relief Rd Daulat Nagar, near L.S. Raheja College Of Arts & Commerce, Santacruz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Kripa Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Kesar Kripa CHSL  Sundar Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darisa St Anthony Chs For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹69,626 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Khera Nagar Cosmos For Sale In Santacruz West,

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Juhu Photo Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹32,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Hardik Villa For Sale In Bandra West,

Bandra West, off carter road Rizvi complex Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahesh Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

5, 41, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tsv Spectrum Life For Sale In Santacruz West

TSV Spectrum Life  Santacruz West, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹28,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Rameshwar Society  SV Rd,Near Surya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹51,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

Anand Apartment  Poddar Street, Railway Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Panchwati Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

S. V. ROAD, near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Pioneer Heritage Residency 1 For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency 1, â?? Swami Vivekanand Road, SV Road, सà¥?वामà¥? विवà¥?à¤?ानà¤?द मारà¥?à¤?, South V Road, Daulat Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹28,132 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classique For Sale In Khar West

Sadanand Classique  Linking Rd near McDonald's, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classic For Sale In Khar West

Sadanand Classic  Linking Road,Near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Oppsite Guruduwara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Mohan For Sale In Santacruz West

Gokul Mohan  Gokul Mohan, 2nd Ln, MSEB Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West, Mumbai

Mohini Castle  3rd Road , Khar West , Mumbai 400052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Mohini Castle  Road no 3 opposite to Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Chaya For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Laxmi Chaya  Laxmi Chaya Milan Subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹29,582 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Arvasu Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Arvasu CHS  Near, Milan Subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹38,618 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹29,342 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Green Brook Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartment Juhu For Sale In Juhu Church Road

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹33,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteIndusInd Bank Chakala Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khar danda without brokerage?

Yes! In Khar danda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khar danda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khar danda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khar danda?

Properties available in Khar danda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khar danda?

To determine property prices in Khar danda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.