nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kalamboli Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kalamboli Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Satyam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

d mart rd, near Bharat Gas - Sri Sai Ram Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Satyam Apartment For Sale  In Kalamboli
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalamboli 1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubh Krishna Enclave For Sale In Shubh Krishna Enclave

Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Standalone Building, sec 1 near bhavna honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,474 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Milan Coop Housing Society For Sale In Amar Hospital

Vijay milan coop housing society  Shree Siddivinayak Cooperative Housing Society, Sector 10, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Visha Archade For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Visha Arcade For Sale In Panvel

visha arcade   st Josephschool.kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Panvel

new panvel akurli gaon near by vithal rakumai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amardeep Chs For Sale In Panvel

Amardeep CHS  Amardeep Co Op Society Plot 24 Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Krishna CHS  Krishna CHS, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar chs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,249 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guruprem Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

,Sector- 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In A-205,smit Ready to Move Flat Plot No 3 Sector 4 Kalamboli Panvel For Sale In Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel

near st joseph road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nagar Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Nagar chs  Mansarover Station Road Near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Ready to Move Flat Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

Kalamboli near Sasoon Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Sai Nagar CHS  23HW+RVW, Sai Nagar, Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sainagar Chs For Sale In Marol

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 2?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Sector 2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.