3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar
Godrej Varanya Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.89 Crores
₹21,866 per sq.ft.
₹2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/15East