2 BHK Apartment In Vighnahar Complex For Sale In Kharghar
Vighnahar Complex Vighnahar Complex
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-West
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties