nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Mansarovar,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Mansarovar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Plaza For Sale In Kamothe

patel plaza   Panvel,near Patel Plaza and VIP BAG CENTER SKYBAGS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Plaza  For Sale  In Kamothe1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ddsr Heritage Chs For Sale In Kamothe

DDSR Heritage CHS  Kamothe,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ddsr Heritage Chs For Sale  In Kamothe1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pratapgad Chs For Sale In Pratapgad Chs Kamothe

pratapgad chs  Plot No 37, Sector 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Navdurga Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swayambhu Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalash Complex , Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency Kamothe For Sale In Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel

Lotus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹9,256 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Sutlej Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 35, behind mahalakshmi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sutlej Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sutlej Residency  Kamothe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Love Nest Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Love Nest CHS  Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹15,397 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Aniruddha Arcade, Kamothe For Sale In 23fq+g99, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, India

Anirudha arcade, plot no. 102,sector 35,kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Muduram Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹15,039 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Satyakunj Complex For Sale In Sector 36 Kamothe

Satyakunj Complex  union bank kamothe sector -36
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Independent House, Sector - 36, Plot No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Gitai Villa C.h.s For Sale In Kamothe

Gitai Villa C.H.S  Sector 8 Near Kamothe Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vedant Drushti For Sale In Sector 19

Vedant Drushti  next to D Mart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sec19 For Sale In Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Sector 19

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Jain Park Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Near pune highway, Shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Krishna Apartment  Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Siddhivinayak Complex   Shop No 13-16, Siddhivinayak Complex nearby Chroma Showroom, Above Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Sirvi Height For Sale In Kamothe

near indoscots school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kamothe Sector For Sale In Kamothe

Silvercrest Geomatrix kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sector 20 Near Aishwarya Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sharddha Avenue For Sale In Panvel

near Aishwarya Hotel Khandeshwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mansarovar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mansarovar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mansarovar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mansarovar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mansarovar?

Properties available in Mansarovar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mansarovar?

To determine property prices in Mansarovar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.