nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Transport Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Transport Nagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Satsang Ghar, Sidhivinayaka Nagri Rd, Block B6, Sidhivinayak Nagari, Transport Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nigdi
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vihar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shree Vihar Apartment  Transport Nagar, Nigdi,near Appu Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Nagari For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Vihar For Sale In Shri Vihar Nigdi

Shri Vihar   Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Villa In Parmar Complex Chs, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Parmar Complex CHS, Nigdi  Transport Nagar, Nigdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaveri Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayak Nagari, Transport Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Sidhivinayak Nagari, Transport Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Housing  Society For Sale  In Nigdi
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Siddhivinayak Nagari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale  In Nigdi1/13

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Shri Vihar   Nigdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Yamuna Nagar,near Bank Of Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrinagri Co.op.hsg Society Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayaka Nagri Rd near Shri Durga Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Shree Vihar  Near Appu Ghar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Parmar Complex Chs, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Parmar Complex CHS, Nigdi  Transport Nagar, Nigdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elegent Chs For Sale In Nigdi,

Triveni Nagar, bhakti shakti chowk near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirman Royal Vision For Sale In Ravet

Nirman Royal Vision  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Opp- Shri Krishna Temple rd near Hotel Vrindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector g?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Sector g’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector g ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector g?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector g, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.