nbrank,desc

71 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 78 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 78 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Plot No.1C, Sector-78,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale  In Sector-781/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Antriksh Golf View I For Sale In Sector 78

The Antriksh Golf View I  Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Antriksh Golf View I For Sale  In Sector 781/8
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens  near Gautam, budh nagar, near Aspire Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View -1 For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Antriksh Golf View -1  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,406 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Plot No.GH 01/A NEAR Mahagun Mezzaria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Sikka Karmic Greens  Plot No.1C, Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹909 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sikka Karmic Greens A-Block, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida For Sale In Sector 78, Noida

Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens   , Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Hyde Park, For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park,   Near Ved Van Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,357 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Sikka Karmic Greens  Kaima Galleria Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Opp Antriksh Golf View 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sikka Karmic Greens Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,272 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens, For Sale In Sector-78

Sikka Karmic Greens,   Plot No.1C, Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mezzaria For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,167 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sikka karmic greens?

Presently, there are approximately 71 ready to move flats in Sikka karmic greens’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sikka karmic greens ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sikka karmic greens?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sikka karmic greens, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.