nbrank,desc

29 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Usarghar Gaon Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Usarghar Gaon Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivli1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  off Kalyan sheel road Manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale  In Dombivli East1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Runwal Mycity  Runwal Projected R Galleria Cluster 5 Blossom City, Rgalleria (Praposed, near Runwal Garden City, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  53HG+J6V, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity Phase Ii For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal Mycity Phase Ii  Cluster 4 , Runwwal Mycity Ryan international school Runwal Mycity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Runwal MyCity  Runwal mycityTower -1, Usarghar Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹10,240 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Runwal MyCity  Runwal MyCity Near Ryan International School,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

Runwal Mycity  Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal My City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal My city  Usarghar Gaon Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivali

Standalone Building, Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sun View Chs 33b Riverwood Park For Sale In East

River wood park nearby xperia mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity, Dombivli East  Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Dombivli, Diva Manpada Road, off Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobastica Casa Bella For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Usarghar Gaon Road,near RUNWAL My City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Darshan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

53J9+PXR, Diva Manpada Rd, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Runwal MyCity  Usarghar, Diva Manpada Road, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suprema F For Sale In Dombivali

suprema F  Suprema F, Casa Bella Main Rd, Casa Bella, PHI, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.95 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
18,885/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Vista For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Mycity Cluster 4 Phase 2 For Sale In Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Dombivli

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jari Mari Aai For Sale In Gharivali

katai naka ,near maharaja wines ,kalyan shilpatha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Thane

Usarghar Gaon Road near Usarghar Gaon Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Height D Wing Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Katai Naka

Opposite to vaibhav Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Usarghar gaon?

Presently, there are approximately 29 ready to move flats in Usarghar gaon’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Usarghar gaon ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Usarghar gaon?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Usarghar gaon, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.