nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Bhagat Colony , Mumbai | Villas in Bhagat Colony , Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Leela Park For Sale In Kandivali West

Shankar Pada, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Leela Park For Sale  In Kandivali West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Villa In Anubhuti Cooperative For Sale In Arya Chanakya Nagar Road

Arya Chanakya Nagar Road, Aarya Chanakya Nagar, Kandivali East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Villa In Sunder Nagar Chs Ltd Near Mahavir Nagar Metro Stayion Kandivali West For Sale In Arch-a, Blue Empire Complex, Bandar Pakhadi Rd, ????????, ?????? ???, ???????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India

oppsite blue empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Villa In D'souza House For Sale In Malad West

PG road near Agarwal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Villa In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kandivali East

Ashok Nagar, near Harmony complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,030 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Poisar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Shree Gokuldham Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Mantanpada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Paras nagar?

Buying a villa in Paras nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Paras nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Paras nagar?

The starting price of villas in Paras nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Paras nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Paras nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Paras nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.