nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | Villas in Ambernath , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Pleasure For Sale In Ambernath,
Barku Pada near SHI CHAYA APARTMENT
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Soman Shrishti For Sale In Ambernath East
Soman Shrishti Ambernath East , Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹11,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Mahamaya Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Ashok Nagar , near Royal Pride
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Bhatia Bhavan ,1st Floor Complete For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Baba Keshavdas Marg, near Sri Satya Sai Niketan High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Swanand Bliss For Sale In Ambernath
Swanand Bliss Pale Road,, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Om Sai Towers For Sale In Ambernath East
Om Sai Towers Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,029 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Villa In Housing Board Ambernath West For Sale In Nana Patil Pride
housing board
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Jp Symphony JP snergy
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia For Sale In Ambernath East,mumbai
Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 421501.
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Meera Park Royale For Sale In 55rw+w83, Near Infant Jesus School, Mhada Colony, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
navare nagar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Nimu Aashirwad Chawl For Sale In Ulhasnagar
Daha chawl road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Patel Prayosha Yogi Niwas For Sale In Ambernath West
Mahatma Jyotiba Phulenagar
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,486 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Bapu Residency Morivali Pada B Cabin Road For Sale In Ambernath,
56W3+GC4, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Bapu Residency For Sale In Bapu Residency
56W3+GCP, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mohan Suburbia Phase 1 Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath
Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath
Mohan Suburbia Oxford, Mohan Suburbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,361 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Vivanta For Sale In 65hq+9v5, Jawsaigaon, ???????, ?????????? 421502, India
thakurpada road
Not under loan₹
₹35.97 Lacs
₹4,996 per sq.ft.
₹20,614/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar, Dattanagar For Sale In Ambernath
chikloli jambhul Road Ambarnath west
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Canterbury For Sale In Ambernath
Navare Nagar,Pipeline Road, Near Patel Homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West
Mohan Suburbia Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Villa In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Ambernath West
Mohan Nano Estate
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Ambernath
Mohan Nano Estates Wing-I, MOHAN NANO ESTATES, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Villa For Sale In Mohan Nano Estates
Ambarnath
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Mohan Nano Estates Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath West
Near Mohan Suburbia, Narve Park, Opp Ayyapa Temple, Khojkhuntvali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 RK Villa In Gavdevi Developers For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon
Balaji Chauk Near ANGEL ENGLISH SCHOOL
Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Samartha gruha samuha?
Buying a villa in Samartha gruha samuha is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Samartha gruha samuha’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Samartha gruha samuha?
The starting price of villas in Samartha gruha samuha can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Samartha gruha samuha, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Samartha gruha samuha?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Samartha gruha samuha get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.