nbrank,desc

16 - Villas for Sale near Lily White, Mumbai | Villas Near Lily White No Brokerage

2 BHK Villa In Hari Om Society For Sale In Dombivli West

63HR+X9H, Navapada, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Hari Om Society For Sale  In Dombivli West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Villa In Vrundavan Chs, For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,313 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vrundavan Chs, For Sale  In Dombivli West1/7

1 BHK Villa In New Asara Co.op Hsg Society For Sale In New Asara Society

Saraswat Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Green park cooperative housing society palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Dombivli East

Ganesh Darshan  Navneet Nagar Rd near Mayureshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Padmaz Ground Society For Sale In Kalyan

Chittranjan Das Rd, Dombivli, Ramnagar, Dombivli East,near,Amul Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Villa In Safalya Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Rajaji Path, Patkar Nagar, near I.E.S Chandrakant Patkar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivali East

Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Shree Morya Complex, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Imperio For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Villa Imperio  Next to IndianOil,Dombivli East,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.52 Crores
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiAmruta ParkRegency Estate

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Imperio For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Anupam Chs For Sale In Jijai Nagar St

Anupam Chs  Ambika Nagar near GSB Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Ambaryog Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Ayre Rd, Near Om Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Villa In Shree Ganraj Heights, Thakurli For Sale In Thakurli

Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Villa In Pavshe Chawal For Sale In Dombivli

Prakash Pavshe Chawal Room no 2 chawal no 4 Aayari gaon kopar (east) dombivli 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelsidhi Balaji Gardens  Near Prop Kopar Railway station, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Hari Om Society For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,523 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Hari Om Society For Sale  In Dombivli West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Vrundavan Chs, For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,313 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vrundavan Chs, For Sale  In Dombivli West1/7

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Green park cooperative housing society palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Dombivli East

Ganesh Darshan  Navneet Nagar Rd near Mayureshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Villa In Padmaz Ground Society For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Villa In Safalya Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Not under loan
5.52 Crores
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Anupam Chs For Sale In Jijai Nagar St

Anupam Chs  Ambika Nagar near GSB Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Ambaryog Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Ayre Rd, Near Om Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Villa In Pavshe Chawal For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Shyam complex?

Buying a villa in Shyam complex is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Shyam complex’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Shyam complex?

The starting price of villas in Shyam complex can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Shyam complex, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Shyam complex?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Shyam complex get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.