nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights  Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmidevi Laxmi Heights For Sale  In Goregaon West1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Janseva Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janseva Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹-82,50,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
-2 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dps Park View For Sale  In Goregaon West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

SD Ekta Suprabhat CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹18,373 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat For Sale In Goregaon West

Road Number 16,Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,883 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Fortune Heights  Janseva Cooperative Housing Society Goregagan Jan Seva, JANSEVA CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY EKTA SHUBHRABHAT 31, Rd Number 16, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹23,770 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 36 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 36  Sushanku Avenue 36, road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,476 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Near Guru Nanak Sabha, Guru Nanak Park Siddharth Nagar ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹28,913 per sq.ft.
99,096/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Siddharth Nagar, near 36 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,604 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Avenue 36 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Subhash Nagar Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Subhash Nagar CHS  Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sundresh Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
76.41 Lacs
₹14,924 per sq.ft.
43,793/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satra One For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹31,614 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Satra One For Sale In Goregaon West

Satra One  37, Shastri Nagar Rd Number 2, near Guru Nanak Park, Pragati Nagar, Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Nightingale For Sale In Goregaon West

Nightingale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹28,723 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kamalalaya Darshan Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Kamalalaya Darshan CHS  Kamalalaya Darshan CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹26,679 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vini Vista For Sale In Goregaon West

Vini Vista  siddhart nagar near probhodhan krida bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,540 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Naval Apartments For Sale In Goregaon West

Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Ramcharan For Sale In Goregaon West

Prince Ramcharan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Best Nagat , Goregaon West For Sale In Motilal Nagar I, Goregaon West

gajanan maharaj marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Siddharth nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Siddharth nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!