nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Goregaon West below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

DPS Park View  DPS Park View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹-82,50,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
-2 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dps Park View For Sale  In Goregaon West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

SD Ekta Suprabhat CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat For Sale In Goregaon West

Road Number 16,Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹24,883 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,532 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bp Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

BP DPS Park View  BP DPS Park View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹32,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Manish Spoorthi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Tilak Nagar, near Siddarth Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹28,500 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Near Guru Nanak Sabha, Guru Nanak Park Siddharth Nagar ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹28,913 per sq.ft.
₹99,096/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Sushanku Avenue 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹27,362 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pappilon Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Pappilon Apartment  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Purti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Manisha Purti CHS  Manisha Purti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Govind Baug Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Govind baug
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹22,933 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

5R6R+V6C, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹30,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Vijay Shanti  12-13/A, Road No. 1, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹22,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Avenue For Sale In Vivek College Of Commerce

Near Vivek Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In S N Swami Vivekanand Co. Housing Society For Sale In Goregaon West

Vivek College near Siddharth Nagar 4, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Goregaon Sukhniwas Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

vivek college road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Kabra Suvarna Deepak, For Sale In Goregaon West

Siddharth Nagar near Vivek College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

New Shastri Nagar Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Kalpana Darshan For Sale In Goregaon West

Kalpana Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Chs For Sale In Shubhamkaroti Chs, Siddharth Nagar, Rd Number 15, Kumud Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara Cooperative Housing Society, Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

vasundhara   Shastri Nagar Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth nagar?

Properties available in Siddharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddharth nagar?

To determine property prices in Siddharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.