nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Tripolis For Sale  In Goregaon West1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Sidharth Nagar For Sale In Goregaon West

Motilal Nagar I, near Ekta tripoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹19,733 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sidharth Nagar For Sale  In Goregaon West1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Radiance For Sale In Goregaon West

Kalpataru Radiance  Near Motilal Nagar Sub Post Office, Motilal Nagar I , Goregaon West Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestPeople's GymKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat Chs B Wimg 503 For Sale In Janseva Cooperative Housing Society Mahada, Janseva Co-operative Housing Society Ekta Shubhrabhat, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

vivek college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.21 Crores
₹24,556 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat Chs B Wimg 503 For Sale  In Janseva Cooperative Housing Society Mahada, Janseva Co-operative Housing Society Ekta Shubhrabhat, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

SD Ekta Suprabhat CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,532 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

DPS Park View  at DPS Park view
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dps Parkview For Sale In Goregaon West

siddharth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹33,871 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Poorti Vihar Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Reputed Poorti Vihar Chs  New shastri nagar, Near Siddharth Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bp Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹32,658 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Manish Spoorthi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Tilak Nagar, near Siddarth Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹28,500 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,362 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pappilon Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Pappilon Apartment  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Purti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Manisha Purti CHS  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nisha Residency For Sale In Goregaon West

Nisha Residency  Lokamanya Tilak Nagar Rd near Look Vision
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,878 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silver Serene Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,561 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Govind Baug Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Govind baug
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹22,933 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

5R6R+V6C, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹30,327 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Vijay Shanti  12-13/A, Road No. 1, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,701 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In S N Swami Vivekanand Co. Housing Society For Sale In Goregaon West

Vivek College near Siddharth Nagar 4, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Avenue For Sale In Vivek College Of Commerce

Near Vivek Collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Goregaon Sukhniwas Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

vivek college road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Kabra Suvarna Deepak, For Sale In Goregaon West

Siddharth Nagar near Vivek College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Siddharth nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Siddharth nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!