nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chinchwad , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chinchwad , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Empire For Sale In Kasturi Market Road

GMC Empire  Behind Kasturi Market, Near Thermax Chowk, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gmc Empire For Sale  In Kasturi Market Road
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Empire For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune

GMC Empire  sambhaji nagar , near Jay Gajanan Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gmc Empire For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune1/25
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Society For Sale In Sai Gardan

Ashirwad society  near sai virangula kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Society For Sale  In Sai Gardan1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sai Udyan Garden For Sale In Chinchwad

Telco Road, Sambhajinagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Udyan Garden For Sale  In Chinchwad1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Neel Housing Society  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Road near Infant Jesus PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Pote Corner Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Sambaji Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

matoshri niwas  Dehu Gaon near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Himgouri Society For Sale In Nigdi

Tilak Rd,Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajanigandha Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Rajanigandha apartment  Rajnigandha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mitra Loke 36 For Sale In Nigdi

Sector- 21 ,near Ranna Danappa Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mitralok For Sale In Nigdi

Nigadi Bhosari Rd, near Ranna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sonkar Complex For Sale In Nigdi

sonkar complex  Service Rd near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency phase 2  Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Near Ganesh Musical Brass Band
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant Residency, Nigdi, Nigdi  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency   Nigdi Gaothan, Near Talera Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shantai Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Sursangam For Sale In Talwade

Sector No. 21, MIDC, near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Navkar Darshan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.35 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
47,200/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingArunkumar

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

Near Talwade IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,566 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymArunkumarTalwade

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

Devi Indrayani  opposite Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road, Talawade, Pune-412114, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talwade

Devi Indrayani  Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Talwade, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

opposite Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road, Talawade, Pune-412114, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani Housing Talawade For Sale In Talawade

Devi Indrayani Housing Talawade  J1002, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani Housing For Sale In Talwade

Devi Indrayani Housing  J1002, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ajantha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ajantha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ajantha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ajantha nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ajantha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ajantha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ajantha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ajantha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!