nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Bliss For Sale In D Mart

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrut Bliss For Sale  In D Mart
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma L For Sale In Moshi

Prisma L  Moshi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prisma L For Sale  In Moshi1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In The Address By Ellora Group For Sale In Moshi

THE ADDRESS BY ELLORA GROUP  Survey No 519,520, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Proposed International Conventional Center, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Address By Ellora Group For Sale  In Moshi1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale  In Chikhali1/5

2 BHK Flat In Shivmugdha Residency For Sale In Moshi

Vinayak nagar colony lane no. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palms For Sale In Moshi

Golden Palms  Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.22 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
31,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Shivmudha Residency For Sale In Moshi

MR6R+PQM, Sector No. 5, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 near Pune International Exhibition and Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Hira Classique For Sale In Moshi

Sai Hira Classique  Near Moshi Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Choice Everest Plaza For Sale In Moshi

Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shyama Fortune For Sale In Moshi

Shyama Fortune  Moshi Pune Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aura For Sale In Moshi

Alpine Aura  Bankar Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sanidhya Residency For Sale In Moshi

Sanidhya residency  LAKSHMI NAGAR MOSHI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,184 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Sai Kasturi For Sale In Moshi

Royal Sai Kasturi  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rifdhi Siddhi Akruti Chinchwad For Sale In Dy Rto Office Pimpri Chinchwad

shivsai chowk , purna nagar chinchwad .pune19
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Highland Spaces For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari, Adarsha Nagar, Tapkir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pragti Ambiton For Sale In Moshi

Pragti Ambiton
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharav Nagari P10 A For Sale In Moshi

Gandharav Nagari P10 A  Gandharav Nagari Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, Gandharv Nagari , sector 5 near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

312, Gandharv Nagari, Tapkir Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Opp. Kendriya Vihar, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Lavish Project For Sale In Moshi

Silver Lavish Project  SILVER LAVISH,MOSHI,KUDELWASTI,pune,412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In Moshi

Silver Homes  Shree Swami Samarth Nagar, Kudalewasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Borhade wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Borhade wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Borhade wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Borhade wadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Borhade wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Borhade wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Borhade wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Borhade wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!