nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Perugate , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Perugate , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/30
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

nagnath par
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Mahadeo apartment  Behind poona guest house laxmi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Seeta Govind For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ranade Seeta Govind  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prabhakar Chachar Rd, Perugate, near Shreeji Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanipar Mandai Rd Above Tulsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pooja Apartment Mandai  29, Pooja Society,Bhau Maharaj Bol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Shreehari Residency For Sale In Narayan Peth

Ganraj Shreehari Residency  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,845 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samruddhi For Sale In Narayan Peth

Akshay Samruddhi  Narayan Pethi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth  Gogate School and Prabhat Newspaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sitaram Apartment Narayan Peth Modi Ganapati For Sale In Sitaram Apartments

Near Modi Ganapati opposite of PMC haribhau sane parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,838 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shivaji Nagar, NC Kelkar Rd near raman baug chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Complex For Sale In Narayan Peth

gandhi complex  VG Kothari Path near Garud Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jay-kamal Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Jay-Kamal Apartment  335 near KHIRE BHIDE ASSOCIATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kasat Hights For Sale In Narayan Peth

kasat hights   NC Kelkar Road, near Maticha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Deshmukh wadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deshmukh wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Deshmukh wadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deshmukh wadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deshmukh wadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deshmukh wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Deshmukh wadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deshmukh wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!