nbrank,desc

13 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Divine  plot no 75 Sector 18, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aristo Divine For Sale  In Kharghar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Universal Divine, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Universal Divine, Kharghar  , near Vastu Vihar Road near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aristo Universal Divine, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Aristo Divine  Sector 18,NEar Giriraj Icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Divine , Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sawans Pride For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,997 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishana Palace For Sale In Kharghar

krishana palace  Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aristo Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 18 near Aristo Divine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Solitaire For Sale In Sector 18, Kharghar

Sector 18, Kharghar, near Dmart, govt. hospital, #402
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Rajal Jyot For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 18, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Monarch Luxuria  MONARCH LUXURIAopposite, to, Vastu Vihar Rd, Sector 18, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹31,073 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Universal Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,281 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Sanskar For Sale In Sector 18 Kharghar

Bharat Sanskar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,722 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Balaji residency   Roadpali Rd near Pallavi Avida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency  For Sale  In Kalamboli
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mangal Building For Sale In St. George School

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Mangal Building For Sale  In St. George School
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dharti Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Purnima Arcade Sector 19 Kharghar For Sale In Plot No.83, Purnima Arcade Chs, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Near central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.4 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Purnima Arcade Chs For Sale In Pornima Arcade

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.4 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Taloja For Sale In Taloja

balaji residency taloja  near Deepak Fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R.s.grandeur For Sale In Kharghar

R.S.Grandeur  Sector-19,Behind Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Towers For Sale In Kharghar

Priya Towers  82, Central Park Rd, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stnadlone Building For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19 , near Priya Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrations Kh4 Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Celebrations KH4 CHS  Sector 17, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Natraj Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Sector-19, near Murbi Village Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Maitri Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Jyoti For Sale In Bhoomi Jyot Chs Ltd

Bhoomi Jyot CHS Ltd, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Geetanjali Jewel For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kharghar

Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society  PLOT NO.17, Rekhi Sai Daffodils Cooperative Housing Society Shop 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,867 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In New Morgan Society For Sale In Sector 19

DMart Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hidden Garden For Sale In Khanda Colony

hidden garden   sector 8 near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Tricity Eros For Sale In Kharghar

Tricity Eros
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,907 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Omkar Height For Sale In Kharghar

Omkar Heights, Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,655 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, Prince Tower, plot no.51, no.168, opp. Intop Tower, near Metro Piller, Sector 20, Kharghar,,near,Fortune Elements - Professional Picture Framing Gallery & Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Carina, Sector 15 Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 15, Near D Mart Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,248 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.8 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Darshan For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 18 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 18, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 18?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 18.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 18?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 18 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 18?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 18. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!