nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Geetika For Sale In 6, Road No. 5, Near Bank Of Baroda, Tps Iii, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India

geetika  sv road.above dynasty restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,710 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Geetika For Sale  In 6, Road No. 5, Near Bank Of Baroda, Tps Iii, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha For Sale In Indraprastha

Near S V High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,602 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indraprastha  For Sale  In Indraprastha 1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Darpan For Sale In Vashi Sector-29, Juhu Nagar, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Tulsi Darpan  Sector 28, Near Tilak College of Science, Commerce and Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Shantivan For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹52,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Shantivan For Sale  In Vashi1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhavan For Sale In Nerul

Mahavir Bhavan  Sector 1 near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Bhavan For Sale  In Nerul1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parash Nath For Sale In Shree Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society, Radha Krishna Marg, Gana Nagar, Juhu Village, Sector 11, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Parash Nath  A 208.Parashvanathchs sector.11 vashi above.ma bhavani jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Vatika For Sale In Vashi

kesar vatika  Sector 28,Near Tilak College of Science, Commerce and Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal For Sale In Vashi

Neelkamal   Sector 28, Floor 191 , Flat 202, neelkamal building , behind tilak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashish For Sale In Sector 28

Dev Ashish  Vashi near Vijay Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Shree Parsunath Chs For Sale In Vashi

Juhu Village, Sector 11 Near Mahadev Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Haware Intelligentia Centroid  Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹15,747 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Villa For Sale In Thane

75, Baban Patil Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sector 28 Vashi For Sale In Sector 28

SECTOR 28 VASHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nishant Prime For Sale In Vashi

NIshant Prime   sector 28 near Palm Beach Hospital And Diagnostic Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near GST Seva Kendra, Palm Beach Road, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkShree Sawan Knowledge ParkInorbit MallNavaratna Vegetarian RestaurantSanpada Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,305 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Elegant For Sale In Vashi

Sun Elegant  Millennium PLaza near Sun Inn Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chs Vashi For Sale In Juhu Village

Beside marine centre and alpha lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shreegi Krupa For Sale In Vashi

shreegi krupa  Sector 11, Juhugaon, Nr. Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sec 15, Sudhakar Vishnu Londhe Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Behind hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vashi behind H P petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Atlanta Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Sector 21, Kharghar

Atlanta chs, kharghar  Near Apeejay School .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Sector 14, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Cottage For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sector 29 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 29, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sector 29?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 29.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 29?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 29 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sector 29?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 29. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!