nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic
Tulasi apartment tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar
BDA Flat Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale
BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale
BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Super Passcode Sarjapur Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Passcode Neo Sarjapur Passcode Neo Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerghatta
Super Passcode Bannerghatta Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Super Codename Sarjapur Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur
Passcode Sarjapur Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd
Ultra Codename Mysore Rd Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd
Passcode Neo Mysore Rd Passcode Neo Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal
Prime Passcode Hebbal Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura
Super Passcode Kanakapura Passcode Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal
Super Passcode Hebbal Super Passcode Hebbal, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd
Super Passcode Mysore Rd Super Passcode Mysore Rd, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kanakapura For Sale In Kanakapura
Super Codename Kanakapura Super Codename Kanakapura, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal
Passcode Neo Hebbal Passcode Neo Hebbal, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,536 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore
BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹81,301 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal
Ultra Codename Hebbal Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Endeavour Emerald, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Hulimangala Rd, Vinayaka Layout,
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the St patricks complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in St patricks complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in St patricks complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in St patricks complex.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in St patricks complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in St patricks complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the St patricks complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in St patricks complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!