nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Ashok Nagar below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Comfort Kc Das For Sale  In Ashok Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi For Sale In Hotel Donatus Victoria Estates Pvt. Ltd.

Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi  Victoria Layout, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi For Sale  In Hotel Donatus Victoria Estates Pvt. Ltd.1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nydus For Sale In Langford Gardens

Nydus  Nydus apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone Building, Commercial Street,near to Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Infantry Rd, near Gulistan Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Vice City For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Yellappa Chetty Layout, near Puravankara Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in St patricks complex without brokerage?

Yes! In St patricks complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in St patricks complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the St patricks complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in St patricks complex?

Properties available in St patricks complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in St patricks complex?

To determine property prices in St patricks complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.