nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ashok Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Comfort Kc Das For Sale  In Ashok Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Palazzo For Sale In Ashok Nagar

GM Palazzo  Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹25,659 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gm Palazzo For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Apartment For Sale In Majestic

Tulasi apartment  tulsi apartment XJF3+9W4, Rest House Cres Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mary's Nest For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Markham Road Cross,Near Central Inn Logde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In 32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore For Sale In Richmond Town, Bangalore

32 Richmond, Richmond Town, Bangalore  XJ84+JX3, Richmond Rd, Victoria Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹23,026 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Gulmohar Mansion, Ashok Nagar  Convent Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Chand Roza Apartments For Sale In Richmond Town

Chand Roza Apartments  Arab Ln, Richmond Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,904 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur  BLR: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹88,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar  BLR: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,495 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Rajaji Nagar For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Crores
₹35,165 per sq.ft.
13.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,825 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Blr: Luxury Passcode Sarjapur For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹24,233 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹30,731 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,508 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹22,168 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,571 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Central For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Central, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹70,423 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Passcode Sarjapur  Super Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Super Codename Sarjapur  Super Codename Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Passcode Sarjapur  Passcode Sarjapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the St patricks complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in St patricks complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in St patricks complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in St patricks complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in St patricks complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in St patricks complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the St patricks complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in St patricks complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!