nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ashok Nagar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Endeavour Emerald, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City

Hulimangala Rd, Vinayaka Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Endeavour Emerald, Electronic City For Sale  In Electronic City
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale In Tasker Town

sultan B cross,shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale  In Tasker Town1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ram Nisarga Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Ram Nisarga Apartments, 29th C Cross Road, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Stand For Sale In Hongasandra

7th Main Rd, Balaji Layout,Near SLV Flora Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Skylark Jlb Residency, Vishwapriya Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Vishwapriya Nagar

115, 19th Cross Rd, Industrial Layout, 19th Cross Rd, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Eminence Prathama For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Nagadevana Halli, Kengeri Hobli, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Hosur 02

Independent House, linga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹34,211 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hosur 3

Independent House, 150
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹35,099 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
151 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Hosur 04

Independent House, linga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, ARMSTRONG ROAD near Mahalakshmi HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 18

Independent House, 150mackan road b steet shivajinagar 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Mudaliar Road, near Anarkali Silk Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Royal Residency Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jogupalya

Independent House, Gowthamapuram, near Om Shakthi Sree angalaparmeshwari Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Neelasandra near Elite school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in St patricks complex without brokerage?

Yes! In St patricks complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in St patricks complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the St patricks complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in St patricks complex?

Properties available in St patricks complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in St patricks complex?