nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Ashok Nagar below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In The Healing Hand Homeopathic Clinic

Standalone Building, The healinghand homoeopathic clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In The Healing Hand Homeopathic Clinic1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

BDA Flat  Shanthala Nagar near Ashoka Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bda Flat For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Richmond Town

Standalone Building, State Bank of India Rd, Sheriff House, Richmond Rd, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Rain Drop Springs Doddakallasandra For Sale In Konanakunte

Narayana Nagar near REDTREE RAINDROPS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Thigalarapalya

Thigalarapalya Main Rd, Pennya 2nd Stage, Mubarak Nagar, near Moulya Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6,

Rajiv gandhi road near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Sanyu For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Lal Bagh Main Rd,Near Phoenix hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sathvika Dreams For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Dr Rajgopal Rd, near Darshan Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Tusidas Amrapali For Sale In Thane West

Tulsidham Rd, NEAR D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes For Sale In Kannuru

Nikoo Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Kattigenhalli

Baglur main road kattingenhalli ,vellen hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Tulip Infinity Solaria For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

tathwade near Balaji Law College ?????? ???? ???????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,419 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Grc Enclave For Sale In Grc Enclave

near btm lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish Lake View  Near Rama temple pragathi layout 8th cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone Building, Austin Town Layout Near Jasma Mandira Kalyaana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Excelsior Plaza For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Excelsior Plaza  Excelsior Plaza Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Standalone Building, Rukmani Colony, near Thiruvengadarhan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹23,136 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Bagalur

NRI: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore  Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Nri: Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bangalore For Sale In Gummanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in St patricks complex without brokerage?

Yes! In St patricks complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in St patricks complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the St patricks complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in St patricks complex?

Properties available in St patricks complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in St patricks complex?

To determine property prices in St patricks complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.