nbrank,desc

11 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikas Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vikas Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosle garden Building, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Triveni Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mysha Apartment For Sale In Kiwale

dehu rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Laxmi 1 For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

Lotus Laxmi 1  MP9J+3CR, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Indraprabha For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Sonigara Indraprabha  MP9H+PM7, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Prisa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vision Prisa  DMart Ravet Vision Prisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Isha For Sale In Kiwale

Samruddhi Isha  TC Colony, Vikas Nagar Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhhi Sneh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samrudhhi Sneh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Dehu Road

Sonigara Rosalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Om Paradise Kiwale For Sale In Om Paradise Kiwale

Om Paradise Kiwale  Sr No 41,Pendse Colony, near Shinde Petrol Pump, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

behind DMart take away , MP9G+XRC, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Pearl For Sale  In Kiwale1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Pearl, Kiwale For Sale  In Kiwale1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Dangat Vasti, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Kiwale, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Nagar, Vikas Nagar For Sale In Dehu Road Cantonment Area

Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

412101, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In 21138, Meena Colony Rd, Tc Colony, Vikas Nagar, Kiwale, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Sonigara Rosalia  Meena Colony,vikas nagar,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Nagari Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shubhankar Nagari Apartment  Dehu Road, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,826 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Ellora Residency  MPFJ+PQX, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapuram Chs For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipuram Housing Society For Sale In Laxmipuram Co Op Hsg Society

Next to Bank Of India, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society Dehuroard For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan society Dehuroard  , Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tc colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tc colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tc colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tc colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tc colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tc colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tc colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tc colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!