nbrank,desc

792 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Devarshi Complex , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sai Puram Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Puram Apartment For Sale  In Narhe1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Saptarang For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhant Saptarang For Sale  In Narhe

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Platinum Park A Wing Narhe For Sale In Manaji Nagar

Gajanan Mharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Space Saad For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saad Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha For Sale In Narhe

SAAD Sahkari Gruha Nirman Sanstha  Saad Sahkari gruhnirman Sanstha ,Manaji Nagar, Narhe 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban, Narhe  S. No. 43/59, Near Manaji Nagar Mitra Mandal Chowk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Plaza For Sale In Narhe

Aditya Plaza   Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Saad For Sale In Narhe

Manaji nagar, Behind GreenLand County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Swami Lila Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Manajinagar near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narhe

Standalone Building, manaju nagar, near Manajinagar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Adinnath Sahnivas For Sale In Narhe

Adinnath sahnivas  Narhe Road, Near Dr. Sudhakar Jadhavar Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Garden For Sale In Narhe

Surabhi Garden  Manaji Nagar near Sarthak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Heights Dhairygaon For Sale In Benkar Vasti

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex, For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex,  Sinhgad Road, Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Narhe Rd , near sai vadewale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Mystique Wonders For Sale In Narhe

Gurudev Mystique Wonders  Dhayari Narhe Rd, Narhe Near Zeal College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex  Devarshi Complex, Narhe Ambegaon Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Prasad For Sale In Narhe

Shree Samarth Prasad  Manaji Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Buildcon Society', Narhe Pune For Sale In Narhe,

FR2F+M3W, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chidanand Height For Sale In Narhe

Narhe,Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,150 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Chidanand Height, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Chidanand Height, Narhe  Narhe,Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,150 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Buildcon For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Buildcon Society', Narhe Pune, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Buildcon For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Buildcon  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Devarshi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devarshi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Devarshi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devarshi complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devarshi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devarshi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Devarshi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devarshi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!